Last Modified: 01-30-2024 |
6.11:8.1.0 |
Doc ID: RM100000001L94H |
Model Year Start: 2020 |
Model: RAV4 |
Prod Date Range: [10/2019 - 12/2021] |
Title: PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): U117787,U117887; Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "A" (ch2) Missing Message; 2020 - 2021 MY RAV4 [10/2019 - 12/2021] |
DTC
|
U117787
|
Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "A" (ch2) Missing Message
|
DTC
|
U117887
|
Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "B" (ch2) Missing Message
|
DESCRIPTION
This DTC is output when the clearance warning ECU assembly detects lost communication with the blind spot monitor sensor.
DTC No.
|
Detection Item
|
DTC Detection Condition
|
Trouble Area
|
U117787
|
Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "A" (ch2) Missing Message
|
The clearance warning ECU assembly is unable to receive communication from the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)
|
-
Open or short in CAN bus main wire or connector
-
Open or short in CAN bus wire or connector
-
Open or short in No. 100 junction connector
-
Clearance warning ECU assembly
-
Blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)
-
Power source circuit of blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)
-
Blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) ground circuit
-
Blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)
|
U117887
|
Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "B" (ch2) Missing Message
|
The clearance warning ECU assembly is unable to receive communication from the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)
|
-
Open or short in CAN bus main wire or connector
-
Open or short in CAN bus wire or connector
-
Open or short in No. 100 junction connector
-
Clearance warning ECU assembly
-
Blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)
-
Power source circuit of blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)
-
Blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) ground circuit
-
Blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)
|
WIRING DIAGRAM
CAUTION / NOTICE / HINT
NOTICE:
-
Inspect the fuses for circuits related to this system before performing the following procedure. (w/o Stop and Start System)
-
Before measuring the resistance of the CAN bus, turn the engine switch off and leave the vehicle for 1 minute or more without operating the key or any switches, or opening or closing the doors. After that, disconnect the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal and leave the vehicle for 1 minute or more before measuring the resistance.
-
After turning the engine switch off, waiting time may be required before disconnecting the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal. Therefore, make sure to read the disconnecting the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal notices before proceeding with work.
Click here
HINT:
-
Operating the engine switch, any other switches or a door triggers related ECU and sensor communication on the CAN. This communication will cause the resistance value to change.
-
Even after DTCs are cleared, if a DTC is stored again after driving the vehicle for a while, the malfunction may be occurring due to vibration of the vehicle. In such a case, wiggling the ECUs or wire harness while performing the inspection below may help determine the cause of the malfunction.
PROCEDURE
(a) Check for DTCs.
Click here
Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Trouble Codes
(b) Clear the DTCs.
Click here
Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Clear DTCs
(c) Recheck for DTCs.
Click here
Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Trouble Codes
Result
|
Proceed to
|
DTC U117787 only is output
|
A
|
DTC U117887 only is output
|
B
|
DTC U117787 and U117887 are output
|
C
|
A
|
|
|
2.
|
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - BODY GROUND)
|
(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))
|
|
|
(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q13-10 (BRGD) - Body ground
|
Always
|
Below 1 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR
|
OK
|
|
|
3.
|
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) POWER SOURCE)
|
(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))
|
|
|
(b) Measure the voltage according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Voltage:
Tester Connection
|
Switch Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q13-5 (BRB) - Body ground
|
Engine switch on (IG)
|
11 to 14 V*1
|
10.5 to 16 V*2
|
Q13-5 (BRB) - Body ground
|
Engine switch off
|
Below 1 V
|
Result
|
Proceed to
|
OK
|
A
|
NG (w/o Stop and Start System)
|
B
|
NG (w/ Stop and Start System)
|
C
|
B |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR
|
4.
|
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - BODY GROUND)
|
(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))
|
|
|
(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q1-10 (BLGD) - Body ground
|
Always
|
Below 1 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR
|
OK
|
|
|
5.
|
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) POWER SOURCE)
|
(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))
|
|
|
(b) Measure the voltage according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Voltage:
Tester Connection
|
Switch Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q1-5 (BLB) - Body ground
|
Engine switch on (IG)
|
11 to 14 V*1
|
10.5 to 16 V*2
|
Q1-5 (BLB) - Body ground
|
Engine switch off
|
Below 1 V
|
Result
|
Proceed to
|
OK
|
A
|
NG (w/o Stop and Start System)
|
B
|
NG (w/ Stop and Start System)
|
C
|
B |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR
|
6.
|
CHECK CAN BUS MAIN WIRE
|
(a) Turn the engine switch off.
|
|
*a
|
Component with harness connected
(No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)
|
*b
|
Front view of DLC3
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Result
|
M30-5 (CANH) - M30-16 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
54 to 69 Ω
|
Below 54 Ω: Short circuit between bus lines
|
70 Ω or more: Open circuit in main bus lines
|
M30-5 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
Below 200 Ω: CANH short to ground
|
M30-16 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
Below 200 Ω: CANL short to ground
|
M30-5 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
Below 6 kΩ: CANH +B short
|
M30-16 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
Below 6 kΩ: CANL +B short
|
Result
|
Proceed to
|
OK
|
A
|
Open circuit in CAN main bus lines
|
B
|
Short circuit between bus lines
|
C
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
(a) Clear the DTCs.
Click here
Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Clear DTCs
(b) Check for DTCs.
Click here
Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Trouble Codes
Result
|
Proceed to
|
DTC U117787 and U117887 are not output
|
A
|
DTC U117787 and U117887 are output
|
B
|
8.
|
CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS WIRE (NO. 100 JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
(a) Disconnect the No. 100 CAN junction connector.
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)
|
*b
|
to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly CAN Wire
|
*c
|
to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A) CAN Main Wire
|
*d
|
to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B) CAN Main Wire
|
(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
M30-5 (CANH) - M30-16 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-6 (CANH) - M30-17 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
M30-7 (CANH) - M30-18 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
Result
|
Proceed to
|
OK
|
A
|
NG (to blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) CAN main wire)
|
B
|
NG (to blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) CAN main wire)
|
C
|
NG (to clearance warning ECU assembly CAN wire)
|
D
|
A |
|
REPLACE NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR
|
B
|
|
|
9.
|
CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS MAIN WIRE (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B))
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q1-1 (CA2P) - Q1-6 (CA2N)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
10.
|
CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS MAIN WIRE (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A))
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q13-1 (CA2P) - Q13-6 (CA2N)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
11.
|
CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY)
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*A
|
for TMMC Made
|
*B
|
for TMC Made
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly)
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the clearance warning ECU connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
for TMMC Made:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
G25-37 (CANH) - G25-38 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
54 to 69 Ω
|
for TMC Made:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
H4-37 (CANH) - H4-38 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
54 to 69 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
12.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (NO. 100 JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
(a) Disconnect the No. 100 CAN junction connector.
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)
|
*b
|
to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly CAN Wire
|
*c
|
to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A) CAN Main Wire
|
*d
|
to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B) CAN Main Wire
|
(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
M30-5 (CANH) - M30-16 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-6 (CANH) - M30-17 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
M30-7 (CANH) - M30-18 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
Result
|
Proceed to
|
OK
|
A
|
NG (to blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) CAN main wire)
|
B
|
NG (to blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) CAN main wire)
|
C
|
NG (to clearance warning ECU assembly CAN wire)
|
D
|
A |
|
REPLACE NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR
|
B
|
|
|
13.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B))
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q1-1 (CA2P) - Q1-6 (CA2N)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
14.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A))
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q13-1 (CA2P) - Q13-6 (CA2N)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
108 to 132 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
15.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY)
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*A
|
for TMMC Made
|
*B
|
for TMC Made
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly)
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the clearance warning ECU connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
for TMMC Made:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
G25-37 (CANH) - G25-38 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
54 to 69 Ω
|
for TMC Made:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
H4-37 (CANH) - H4-38 (CANL)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
54 to 69 Ω
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
16.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
(a) Disconnect the No. 100 CAN junction connector.
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)
|
*b
|
Front view of DLC3
|
*c
|
to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly CAN Wire
|
*d
|
to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A) CAN Main Wire
|
*e
|
to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B) CAN Main Wire
|
-
|
-
|
(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
M30-5 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-16 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-5 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
M30-16 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
M30-6 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-17 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-6 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
M30-17 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
M30-7 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-18 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
M30-7 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
M30-18 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
HINT:
Check for short that was confirmed to be a malfunction by confirming symptoms.
Result
|
Proceed to
|
OK
|
A
|
NG (to blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) CAN main wire)
|
B
|
NG (to blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) CAN main wire)
|
C
|
NG (to clearance warning ECU assembly CAN wire)
|
D
|
A |
|
REPLACE NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR
|
B
|
|
|
17.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B))
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))
|
*b
|
Front view of DLC3
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q1-1 (CA2P) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
Q1-6 (CA2N) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
Q1-1 (CA2P) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
Q1-6 (CA2N) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
18.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A))
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))
|
*b
|
Front view of DLC3
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
Q13-1 (CA2P) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
Q13-6 (CA2N) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
Q13-1 (CA2P) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
Q13-6 (CA2N) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
19.
|
CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY)
|
(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.
|
|
*A
|
for TMMC Made
|
*B
|
for TMC Made
|
*a
|
Front view of wire harness connector
(to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly)
|
*b
|
Front view of DLC3
|
|
|
(b) Disconnect the clearance warning ECU connector.
(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.
Standard Resistance:
for TMMC Made:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
G25-37 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
G25-38 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
G25-37 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
G25-38 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
for TMC Made:
Tester Connection
|
Condition
|
Specified Condition
|
H4-37 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
H4-38 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
200 Ω or higher
|
H4-37 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
H4-38 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)
|
Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal
|
6 kΩ or higher
|
NG |
|
REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)
|
|