Last Modified: 01-30-2024 6.11:8.1.0 Doc ID: RM100000001L94H
Model Year Start: 2020 Model: RAV4 Prod Date Range: [10/2019 - 12/2021]
Title: PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): U117787,U117887; Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "A" (ch2) Missing Message; 2020 - 2021 MY RAV4 [10/2019 - 12/2021]

DTC

U117787

Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "A" (ch2) Missing Message

DTC

U117887

Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "B" (ch2) Missing Message

DESCRIPTION

This DTC is output when the clearance warning ECU assembly detects lost communication with the blind spot monitor sensor.

DTC No.

Detection Item

DTC Detection Condition

Trouble Area

U117787

Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "A" (ch2) Missing Message

The clearance warning ECU assembly is unable to receive communication from the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)

  • Open or short in CAN bus main wire or connector
  • Open or short in CAN bus wire or connector
  • Open or short in No. 100 junction connector
  • Clearance warning ECU assembly
  • Blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)
  • Power source circuit of blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)
  • Blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) ground circuit
  • Blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)

U117887

Lost Communication with Side Obstacle Detection Control Module "B" (ch2) Missing Message

The clearance warning ECU assembly is unable to receive communication from the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)

  • Open or short in CAN bus main wire or connector
  • Open or short in CAN bus wire or connector
  • Open or short in No. 100 junction connector
  • Clearance warning ECU assembly
  • Blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)
  • Power source circuit of blind spot monitor sensor LH (B)
  • Blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) ground circuit
  • Blind spot monitor sensor RH (A)

WIRING DIAGRAM

CAUTION / NOTICE / HINT

NOTICE:

  • Inspect the fuses for circuits related to this system before performing the following procedure. (w/o Stop and Start System)
  • Before measuring the resistance of the CAN bus, turn the engine switch off and leave the vehicle for 1 minute or more without operating the key or any switches, or opening or closing the doors. After that, disconnect the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal and leave the vehicle for 1 minute or more before measuring the resistance.
  • After turning the engine switch off, waiting time may be required before disconnecting the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal. Therefore, make sure to read the disconnecting the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal notices before proceeding with work.

    Click here 2019 - 2024 MY RAV4 RAV4 HV [11/2018 -        ]; INTRODUCTION: REPAIR INSTRUCTION: PRECAUTION

HINT:

  • Operating the engine switch, any other switches or a door triggers related ECU and sensor communication on the CAN. This communication will cause the resistance value to change.
  • Even after DTCs are cleared, if a DTC is stored again after driving the vehicle for a while, the malfunction may be occurring due to vibration of the vehicle. In such a case, wiggling the ECUs or wire harness while performing the inspection below may help determine the cause of the malfunction.

PROCEDURE

1.

CHECK FOR DTC

(a) Check for DTCs.

Click here 2019 - 2024 MY RAV4 [11/2018 -        ]; PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): DTC CHECK / CLEAR

Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Trouble Codes

(b) Clear the DTCs.

Click here 2019 - 2024 MY RAV4 [11/2018 -        ]; PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): DTC CHECK / CLEAR

Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Clear DTCs

(c) Recheck for DTCs.

Click here 2019 - 2024 MY RAV4 [11/2018 -        ]; PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): DTC CHECK / CLEAR

Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Trouble Codes

Result

Proceed to

DTC U117787 only is output

A

DTC U117887 only is output

B

DTC U117787 and U117887 are output

C

B

GO TO STEP 4

C

GO TO STEP 6

A

2.

CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - BODY GROUND)

(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))

(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q13-10 (BRGD) - Body ground

Always

Below 1 Ω

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR

OK

3.

CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) POWER SOURCE)

(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))

(b) Measure the voltage according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Voltage:

Tester Connection

Switch Condition

Specified Condition

*1: w/o Stop and Start System

*2: w/ Stop and Start System

Q13-5 (BRB) - Body ground

Engine switch on (IG)

11 to 14 V*1

10.5 to 16 V*2

Q13-5 (BRB) - Body ground

Engine switch off

Below 1 V

Result

Proceed to

OK

A

NG (w/o Stop and Start System)

B

NG (w/ Stop and Start System)

C

A

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A)

B

REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR

C

GO TO STOP AND START SYSTEM

4.

CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - BODY GROUND)

(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))

(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q1-10 (BLGD) - Body ground

Always

Below 1 Ω

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR

OK

5.

CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) POWER SOURCE)

(a) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))

(b) Measure the voltage according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Voltage:

Tester Connection

Switch Condition

Specified Condition

*1: w/o Stop and Start System

*2: w/ Stop and Start System

Q1-5 (BLB) - Body ground

Engine switch on (IG)

11 to 14 V*1

10.5 to 16 V*2

Q1-5 (BLB) - Body ground

Engine switch off

Below 1 V

Result

Proceed to

OK

A

NG (w/o Stop and Start System)

B

NG (w/ Stop and Start System)

C

A

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B)

B

REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR CONNECTOR

C

GO TO STOP AND START SYSTEM

6.

CHECK CAN BUS MAIN WIRE

(a) Turn the engine switch off.

*a

Component with harness connected

(No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)

*b

Front view of DLC3

(b) Disconnect the cable from the negative (-) battery terminal.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Result

M30-5 (CANH) - M30-16 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

54 to 69 Ω

Below 54 Ω: Short circuit between bus lines

70 Ω or more: Open circuit in main bus lines

M30-5 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

Below 200 Ω: CANH short to ground

M30-16 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

Below 200 Ω: CANL short to ground

M30-5 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

Below 6 kΩ: CANH +B short

M30-16 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

Below 6 kΩ: CANL +B short

Result

Proceed to

OK

A

Open circuit in CAN main bus lines

B

Short circuit between bus lines

C

  • Short to ground
  • +B short

D

B

GO TO STEP 8

C

GO TO STEP 12

D

GO TO STEP 16

A

7.

CHECK FOR DTC

(a) Clear the DTCs.

Click here 2019 - 2024 MY RAV4 [11/2018 -        ]; PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): DTC CHECK / CLEAR

Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Clear DTCs

(b) Check for DTCs.

Click here 2019 - 2024 MY RAV4 [11/2018 -        ]; PARK ASSIST / MONITORING: PARKING SUPPORT BRAKE SYSTEM (for Gasoline Model): DTC CHECK / CLEAR

Body Electrical > Clearance Warning > Trouble Codes

Result

Proceed to

DTC U117787 and U117887 are not output

A

DTC U117787 and U117887 are output

B

A

USE SIMULATION METHOD TO CHECK

B

REPLACE CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY

8.

CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS WIRE (NO. 100 JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

(a) Disconnect the No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)

*b

to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly CAN Wire

*c

to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A) CAN Main Wire

*d

to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B) CAN Main Wire

(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

M30-5 (CANH) - M30-16 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-6 (CANH) - M30-17 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

M30-7 (CANH) - M30-18 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

Result

Proceed to

OK

A

NG (to blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) CAN main wire)

B

NG (to blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) CAN main wire)

C

NG (to clearance warning ECU assembly CAN wire)

D

A

REPLACE NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR

C

GO TO STEP 10

D

GO TO STEP 11

B

9.

CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS MAIN WIRE (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B))

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))

(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q1-1 (CA2P) - Q1-6 (CA2N)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

OK

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B)

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

10.

CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS MAIN WIRE (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A))

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))

(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q13-1 (CA2P) - Q13-6 (CA2N)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

OK

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A)

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

11.

CHECK FOR OPEN IN CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY)

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*A

for TMMC Made

*B

for TMC Made

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly)

(b) Disconnect the clearance warning ECU connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

for TMMC Made:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

G25-37 (CANH) - G25-38 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

54 to 69 Ω

for TMC Made:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

H4-37 (CANH) - H4-38 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

54 to 69 Ω

OK

REPLACE CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

12.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (NO. 100 JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

(a) Disconnect the No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)

*b

to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly CAN Wire

*c

to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A) CAN Main Wire

*d

to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B) CAN Main Wire

(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

M30-5 (CANH) - M30-16 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-6 (CANH) - M30-17 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

M30-7 (CANH) - M30-18 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

Result

Proceed to

OK

A

NG (to blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) CAN main wire)

B

NG (to blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) CAN main wire)

C

NG (to clearance warning ECU assembly CAN wire)

D

A

REPLACE NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR

C

GO TO STEP 14

D

GO TO STEP 15

B

13.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B))

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))

(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q1-1 (CA2P) - Q1-6 (CA2N)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

OK

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B)

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

14.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A))

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))

(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q13-1 (CA2P) - Q13-6 (CA2N)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

108 to 132 Ω

OK

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A)

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

15.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY)

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*A

for TMMC Made

*B

for TMC Made

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly)

(b) Disconnect the clearance warning ECU connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

for TMMC Made:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

G25-37 (CANH) - G25-38 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

54 to 69 Ω

for TMC Made:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

H4-37 (CANH) - H4-38 (CANL)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

54 to 69 Ω

OK

REPLACE CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

16.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

(a) Disconnect the No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to No. 100 CAN Junction Connector)

*b

Front view of DLC3

*c

to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly CAN Wire

*d

to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A) CAN Main Wire

*e

to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B) CAN Main Wire

-

-

(b) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

M30-5 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-16 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-5 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

M30-16 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

M30-6 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-17 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-6 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

M30-17 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

M30-7 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-18 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

M30-7 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

M30-18 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

HINT:

Check for short that was confirmed to be a malfunction by confirming symptoms.

Result

Proceed to

OK

A

NG (to blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) CAN main wire)

B

NG (to blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) CAN main wire)

C

NG (to clearance warning ECU assembly CAN wire)

D

A

REPLACE NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR

C

GO TO STEP 18

D

GO TO STEP 19

B

17.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B))

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor LH (B))

*b

Front view of DLC3

(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor LH (B) connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q1-1 (CA2P) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

Q1-6 (CA2N) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

Q1-1 (CA2P) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

Q1-6 (CA2N) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

OK

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B)

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR LH (B) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

18.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A))

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Blind Spot Monitor Sensor RH (A))

*b

Front view of DLC3

(b) Disconnect the blind spot monitor sensor RH (A) connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

Q13-1 (CA2P) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

Q13-6 (CA2N) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

Q13-1 (CA2P) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

Q13-6 (CA2N) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

OK

REPLACE BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A)

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN MAIN WIRE OR CONNECTOR (BLIND SPOT MONITOR SENSOR RH (A) - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)

19.

CHECK FOR SHORT IN CAN BUS WIRES (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY)

(a) Reconnect the M30 No. 100 CAN junction connector.

*A

for TMMC Made

*B

for TMC Made

*a

Front view of wire harness connector

(to Clearance Warning ECU Assembly)

*b

Front view of DLC3

(b) Disconnect the clearance warning ECU connector.

(c) Measure the resistance according to the value(s) in the table below.

Standard Resistance:

for TMMC Made:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

G25-37 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

G25-38 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

G25-37 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

G25-38 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

for TMC Made:

Tester Connection

Condition

Specified Condition

H4-37 (CANH) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

H4-38 (CANL) - G114-4 (CG)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

200 Ω or higher

H4-37 (CANH) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

H4-38 (CANL) - G114-16 (BAT)

Cable disconnected from negative (-) battery terminal

6 kΩ or higher

OK

REPLACE CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY

NG

REPAIR OR REPLACE CAN BUS WIRE (CLEARANCE WARNING ECU ASSEMBLY - NO. 100 CAN JUNCTION CONNECTOR)